| register
MENU
2017.pokrova-foto.com

statistics

Count of members, photos and accepts per country



CountryParticipantsPhotosAccepts% acceptsAwards
Ukraine122165324515%29
India193243611%6
Italy132119344%13
Slovakia121642515%-
UnitedKingdom111754526%8
Germany81364533%4
Russian F.61263326%3
Ireland61244133%5
China5962728%4
Australia51002020%2
Hungary3521631%-
Denmark356916%-
Turkey3601118%2
Israel358712%3
Argentina3442045%4
Poland34848%1
Azerbaijan341512%-
Spain221838%2
Vietnam232722%1
Lithuania2481225%-
Norway228311%-
Finland24836%-
SouthKorea232825%1
Oman12015%-
Greece11616%-
Brazil14---
Iraq19444%1
Bulgaria11616%-
France1241250%2
SriLanka112650%-
Qatar124833%-
Georgia120420%1
Austria14125%-
Netherlands1241250%4
Latvia116956%1
Belgium124417%1
Malaysia18450%1
CzechRepublic120945%2
Slovenia115---




Count of members, photos per category



CategoryParticipantsPhotosAccepted% Accepted
1. Open monochrom19977215720.3%
2. Open color21685016018.8%
3. Nature14154210419.2%
4. Landscape16665114422.1%
5. Portrait17466714521.7%
6. PhotoArt12345110122.4%




Count of entries, accepted per countries and categories, for paid members only

1. Open monochrom
2. Open color
3. Nature
4. Landscape
5. Portrait
6. PhotoArt
Country123456x/Total
f.a.f.a.f.a.f.a.f.a.f.a.f.a.
Argentina84844141125854420
Australia20120216520612212410020
Austria----------4141
Azerbaijan816281617-6-415
Belgium4-4-42414-41244
Brazil----4-------40
Bulgaria4-4-4-41----161
China16420101222041251629627
CzechRepublic434241434---209
Denmark123123818-8-82569
Finland8-828-818-8-483
France4142424342422412
Georgia434-312-4-3-204
Germany2032411206246246241313645
Greece4-4-4---41--161
Hungary931046-10493825216
India729728441140256640-32436
Iraq445---------94
Ireland246243165168241220712441
Israel81142818-12-83587
Italy44165215161240233616231121193
SouthKorea82814143414-328
Latvia4341----4243169
Lithuania8482838181814812
Malaysia--4-44------84
Netherlands43434144414-2412
Norway4-4-834-4-4-283
Oman414-4-4-4---201
Poland82918-8-817-484
Qatar42414242414-248
Russian F.24622824724920212112633
Slovakia44442915126517320316425
Slovenia--4-4-4-3---150
Spain84424-1-42--218
SriLanka434-----43--126
Turkey12212382121122416011
Ukraine3195236644211172904230357164331653245
UnitedKingdom3254014351132420516617545
Vietnam82814141424-327
x/Total7721578501605421046511366671414511013933799
f. — Entries
a. — Accepted